ASSOCIATION MAILING LIST - S

SABINE, John E.                              FN           47-52 
SAMUELSON, Harold W.                         RM           53-56 
SANBORN, Joan (Carroll L.)                   FT3          51-55 
SANTMAN, George E.                           SN           56-59 
SAUDARGAS, James                             GMG2         67-69 
SAWICKI, Anthony                             RM3          70-73 
SCANLAN, James Philip Jr                     MM2          58-60 
SCHMIDT, Frank                               PFC          61    
SCHNECK, Lorraine (Earl K.)                  BTG1         45-47 
SCHONGAR, Kathy (Laurence H.)                LTJG         63-65 
SCHUNKE, Ronald J.                           RDSN         56-59 
SEARS, Larry E.                              BT3          62-64 
SEARS, David                                 LTJG         69-70 
SEIWELL, Frederick J.                        STG2         65-68 
SERENO, John B.                              STG2         62-65 
SHEA, Ed                                     E2/PFC       61    
SHEPARD, Paul                                YN2          46-48 
SHERIDAN, Eugene E.                          SN           57    
SHILLINGTON, Rob                             MM2          66-70 
SHOEMAKE, Joy (Michael G.)                   EM1          59-62 
SICKLES, Joan (Russell L.)                   RD2          50-54 
SKLORS, Donald                               SN           61-62 
SLOVACK, Janice (John J. Jr.)                BTG2         51-55 
SMITH, John B.                               STG3         62-64 
SMITH, Randolph G. Jr                        PN1          64-67 
SMITH, Don Ray                               BT3          58-61 
SMITH, C. Victor                             SO1          61    
SMITH, James H.                              FT3          48-49 
SMITH, Jim                                   SH2          69-71 
SNIPES, Buzzie H.                            SN           53-54 
SNYDER, Tom                                  ETN2         71-72 
SOARES, Ellen (William K.)                   TE3          51-55 
SORRENTINO, Lonny                            RD3          68-70 
SPAIN, Claude J. Jr                          RDCS         62-63 
SPANGLER, Carl B.                            FTA2         56-58 
SPARVERI, Anthony J.                         YN3          64-66 
SPEER, Cathrine (Bill)                       LTJG         50-51 
SPINELLI, John N.                            BM2          48-49 
STCYR, Robert L.                             RD2          70-71 
STANLEY, Rawleigh Neil                       MM2          58-61 
STANLEY, Jon O.                              SN           58-60 
STEIGERWALT, Richard E.                      EM3          67-68 
STEVISON, Frank H.                           MM2          66-68 
STEWART, Sample H.                           MM1          55-58 
STOCKTON, John V.                            SN           60-62 
STOKES, James W.                             BM3          60-62 
STOKES, James R.                             LT           66-67 
STONE, Robert L.                             SK3          59    
STOTTS, Kenneth R. Sr                        RM3          62-64 
STRATTON, Charles                            BT3          64-66 
STRIGEL, Robert W. Jr                        CS3          69-72 
SULLIVAN, Anthony P.                         S1C          45-46 
SWOYER, Lloyd D.                             MM2          62-64 
SZEWCYZK, Margaret                           MM2          48-52 


ASSOCIATION MAILING LISTS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

RETURN TO USS GEARING HOME PAGE