ASSOCIATION MAILING LIST - B

BAGNOLI, Thomas J.                           RD3          55    
BAKER, Bill R.                               FN           64-66 
BAKER, Dwaine D.                             ICFN         56-60 
BAKER, Kenneth A.                            ETN3         62-64 
BANKS, Bruce C.                                           73    
BARKER, Ross D.                              LT           66-68 
BARRETT, Michael L.                          CSSN         54-58 
BASNETT, William C.                          FN           56-57 
BATEMAN, Thomas R.                           BT2          66-69 
BAUER, James Martin                          MM2          63-66 
BECK, William J.                             RD3          54-57 
BECKER, Edward L.                            EM2          64-65 
BELLOMY, Betty (William T.)                  CS3          56-58 
BENCHOFF, Donald J.                          SOG2         55-59 
BENIKE, Audrey (Gene F.)                     SOM3         45-46 
BENNETT, Larry J.                            BM2          63-66 
BENNETT, Robert J.                           OSCS         68-70 
BENNICE, Vincent P.                          ETR3         70-73 
BENSON, Perry S.                             ENS          60-61 
BENTO, Raymond D.                            GMSN         56-60 
BERAUDO, Dave                                L/CPL        61    
BERGMAN, Lester A.                           RM3          47-50 
BIDWELL, Richard J.                          YNSN         65-67 
BIELAWSKI, John C.                           MM2          68-72 
BILTEAU, Charles L.                          SN           60-61 
BIRESCH, James Howard                        BT2          57-61 
BIRESCH, Mary (John M. Jr.)                  EM2          56-59 
BISHOP, Rosalie (Edward C.)                  CDR          45-46 
BITSOLI, George                              L/CPL        61    
BLACK, Verlion R.                            RD2          61-64 
BLISS, Donald L.                             SN           69    
BOARDMAN, John K.                            LTJG         53-55 
BOENSCH, Sarah (Frank N.)                    LTJG         54-57 
BOLDOC, Normand A.                           GMSN         55-59 
BOWYER, Palmer E. Jr                         BT3          65-68 
BRIDGES, William C.                          BT2          50-54 
BRINTLEY, Charles A.                         YNSN         56-57 
BROOKS, Don B.                               GMG1         58-60 
BROWN, Russell C. Jr                         RM2          67-70 
BROWN, Willie Mack                           RD3          61-62 
BUFFARDI, Sammy                              PFC          61    
BULLENS, William F.                          PN3          62-64 
BURNS, Mary (George L. Jr)                   MM3          45-46 
BURR, Susan (Robert R.)                      CS2          49-52 
BYRNE, Faye (Kenneth L.)                     LTJG         45-46 


ASSOCIATION MAILING LISTS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

RETURN TO USS GEARING HOME PAGE